WHO Poll
Q: 2022/23 You are the Chairman what do you do with Moyes?
a. Stick with him obviously, he's delivered two good seasons back to back and will see us out of this dip in form
32%
  
b. If we're still lingering around the bottom three by the start of the WC then that's the time to get rid
28%
  
c. What are we waiting for 2 wins in the last 20 PL games is reason enough to sack him, go now
33%
  
d. I've just got my new Orange & White 3rd Kit with Moyesinho on the back, I can't wait to wear it down to the supermarket, they call me Mr West Ham around here
7%
  


dealcanvey
Send dealcanvey a WHOmail

REAL NAME: CANVEY DEAL
User Posts:

Re: Rail strikes announced 24-27 December (2022-12-06 18:03:06)
Re: The Official FIFA World Cup DAILY QUIZ (2022-11-30 10:02:51)
Re: Wilko Johnson RIP (2022-11-23 13:45:05)
Re: Declan Rice- game changer or bit of a disappointment? (2022-11-13 11:40:55)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Leicester - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-11-11 16:31:48)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Leicester - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-11-11 11:20:28)
Re: Who would YOU take to the World Cup? (2022-11-10 16:44:55)
Re: Moyes Out (2022-11-07 17:12:05)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Crystal Palace - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-11-06 18:47:47)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Crystal Palace - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-11-06 18:42:13)
Re: Jesse Lingard - Yes or no? (2022-11-06 11:24:41)
Re: ⚽ Steaua Boekarest v West Ham - Official Match Thread (2022-11-04 12:45:06)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Crystal Palace - Official Match Thread (2022-11-04 12:09:00)
Re: ⚽ Man Utd v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-30 22:50:00)
Re: David Moyes' kryptonite: trips to the big six (2022-10-30 22:45:55)
Re: Is this generation of footballers just mediocre? (2022-10-28 18:17:15)
Re: Next 2 transfer windows (2022-10-26 10:47:22)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Silkeborg - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-25 15:46:17)
Re: Players under 30 that fell off the map (2022-10-25 15:38:36)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Silkeborg - Official Match Thread (2022-10-25 10:22:05)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Bournemouth - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-25 10:19:54)
Re: Liz Resigns (2022-10-20 17:22:59)
Re: Whats going on, whats gonna happen? (2022-10-20 10:24:34)
Re: ⚽ Liverpool v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-20 09:50:28)
Re: ⚽ Liverpool v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-20 09:47:49)
Re: ⚽ Liverpool v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-19 19:38:35)
Re: ⚽ Liverpool v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-19 17:37:52)
Re: ⚽ Liverpool v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-19 10:36:40)
Re: ⚽ Liverpool v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-19 09:27:06)
Re: Rice turns down £200,000 per week new contract (2022-10-18 12:16:00)
Re: ⚽ Southampton v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-17 12:17:10)
Re: This alleged baby killer... (2022-10-13 13:43:20)
Re: How are your utility bills looking? (2022-10-12 17:13:39)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Anderlecht - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-12 11:15:42)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Fulham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-10 12:06:59)
Re: Gianluca Scamacca Signed (2022-10-05 18:22:38)
Re: Just watched Erling Haaland's Hat trick against Man U. (2022-10-04 09:03:59)
Re: ⚽ Anderlecht v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-10-03 18:01:01)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Wolves - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-09-29 12:04:22)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Wolves - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-09-29 11:44:31)
Re: Thilo Kehrer signed (2022-09-27 12:48:27)
Re: Should all PL teams simply mug off all domestic cup competitions? (2022-09-23 11:27:14)
Re: ⚽ West Ham v Wolves - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-09-21 16:19:44)
Re: The midfield 5 (2022-09-19 20:32:09)
Re: Lucas Paqueta SIGNED (2022-09-19 14:12:19)
Re: Pablo Fornals - signed (2022-09-18 21:05:12)
Re: ⚽ Everton v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-09-18 17:53:30)
Re: ⚽ Everton v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-09-18 17:46:53)
Re: ⚽ Everton v West Ham - Official Match Thread - Preview (2022-09-18 15:02:51)
Re: Her Majesty died today. 1926 - 2022. God save the King Charles III (2022-09-16 22:28:27)
Re: ⚽ Silkeborg IF v West Ham - Official Match Thread (2022-09-16 11:53:46)





Copyright 2006 WHO.NET | Powered by: